Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Marte Brouwer
  • Rob Jansen
  • Henja van Diermen
  • Karin Goudriaan
  • Marco Hommering

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Mix Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VC Houten XR 11624248
    2Lunetten XR 21623239
    3VV Utrecht POO XR 316212111
    4De Valk XR 116212111
    5Serve'72 XR 116191913
    6VIVES XR 316171715
    7VOC-Maarssen XR 31216168
    8Lunetten XR 516161616
    9Lunetten XR 616161616
    10Fit XR 112121212
    11Snacksappeal XR 116121220
    12VIVES XR 4168824
    13VOC-Maarssen XR 4126618
    14Univé-LVV XR 1125519
    15VOC-Maarssen XR 6124420

Programma