Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 20:00 tot 21:30

Trainers

  • -

Teamleden

  • Rien de Bel
  • Eelco Tigchelaar
  • Henk Visee
  • Jan Schalkwijk
  • Bert Brouwer
  • Rik van Bezooyen

Stand

  • Stand Heren 4e Klasse I
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VTC Woerden HS 610252122
    2Waterlanders HS 4724199
    3UVV/Sphynx HS 48231915
    4Univé-LVV HS 27211912
    5VV Utrecht HS 108191719
    6VCH HS 36171412
    7Servylo HS 35111011
    8USV Protos HS 775524

Programma

Uitslagen