Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 21:00 tot 22:30

Trainers

  • Jan Verburg

Teamleden

  • Dylan Sanders
  • Michiel Kappetein
  • Jesse Frericks
  • Matthijs Schenkel
  • Jowy de Heij
  • Yannick Brouwer
  • Mitchell Sanders
  • Stefan Aantjes
  • Levi de Heij
  • Justin van Vuuren-Boerefijn

Stand

  • Stand Heren 2e Klasse L
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VTC Woerden HS 412463613
    2UVV/Sphynx HS 11041339
    3Go'97 HS 111373117
    4Majella HS 313322828
    5Servia HS 312292426
    6Limes HS 311272224
    7USV Protos HS 510252321
    8VIVES HS 610252222
    9VOC-Maarssen HS 211211827
    10Univé-LVV HS 113151440
    11Switch HS 511121135

Programma

Uitslagen