Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 21:00 tot 22:30

Trainers

  • Jan Verburg

Teamleden

  • Dylan Sanders
  • Michiel Kappetein
  • Jesse Frericks
  • Matthijs Schenkel
  • Jowy de Heij
  • Yannick Brouwer
  • Mitchell Sanders
  • Stefan Aantjes
  • Levi de Heij
  • Justin van Vuuren-Boerefijn

Stand

  • Stand Heren 3e Klasse R
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Bourgondië HS 1834286
    2Switch HS 5730255
    3VIVES HS 78282311
    4Univé-LVV HS 1724209
    5Kromme Rijn HS 17201713
    6Shot HS 4514119
    7Volleer HS 278722
    8Musketiers HS 157615
    9Taurus HS 673326
    10VC Houten HS 272226

Programma

Uitslagen