Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • maandag 19:30 tot 21:00

Trainers

  • Rob Jansen

Teamleden

  • Hannie den Oudsten
  • Sacha Slijm
  • Lidy Nawijn
  • Petra Verbaan
  • Anja van Ieperen
  • Lidia van Hulsteijn
  • Marte Brouwer-Zweers
  • Gea van Leeuwen
  • Jenneke van den Broek-Burgwal
  • Wendy van Kats
  • Leonie Endeveld

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Gouwe/Utrecht Dames B
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VIVES DR 1934342
    2Shot DR 210252515
    3Tovo DR 29242412
    4Lunetten DR 2723235
    5Univé-LVV DR 27141414
    6Jupiter DR 28141418
    7VSTS DR 188824
    8Animo '72 DR 173325
    9Bevoc DR 193333

Programma

Uitslagen