Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Antoinette van Kats
  • Agnes de Vos
  • Christine Snoek
  • Tineke de Jong
  • Lia Bergstra
  • Annemieke Aantjes

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Dames Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Taurus DR 32439399
    2VTC Woerden DR 324323216
    3Tovo DR 224323216
    4De Valk DR 324292919
    5Servia DR 324292919
    6VIVES DR 324272721
    7Univé-LVV DR 124272721
    8VTC Woerden DR 424242424
    9Boni DR 424242424
    10E.S.T.A. DR 124181830
    11Lunetten DR 324161632
    12RVN DR 2248840
    13Limes DR 4247741

Teamsponsor

Programma