Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Antoinette van Kats
  • Agnes de Vos
  • Christine Snoek
  • Tineke de Jong
  • Lia Bergstra
  • Annemieke Aantjes

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Dames Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Tovo DR 11217177
    2Servia DR 31217177
    3Univé-LVV DR 11216168
    4VIVES DR 312141410
    5De Valk DR 312141410
    6Tovo DR 312141410
    7VTC Woerden DR 412101014
    8Boni DR 4129915
    9E.S.T.A. DR 1125519
    10VIVES DR 4124420

Teamsponsor

Programma