Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 19:30 tot 21:00

Trainers

  • Jan Verburg

Teamleden

  • Esther de Bruijn
  • Mayke van der Hoeven
  • Jaleesa Blokker
  • Marije Will
  • Brenda van Bilsem
  • Larissa van der Hoeven
  • Kaylee Ruis
  • Britt Leijendekkers
  • Mirte M.M. Nieuwpoort
  • Marit Abeling
  • Laura den Hoed
  • Marijn Rijdes
  • Allysia van Leeuwen

Stand

  • Stand Dames 3e Klasse S
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1SVB DS 1834275
    2VIVES DS 59342710
    3VC Houten DS 29332710
    4Go'97 DS 210272419
    5Univé-LVV DS 1726218
    6Bevoc DS 210252021
    7Majella DS 57242010
    8UVV/Sphynx DS 38181519
    9Boni DS 610151328
    10Limes DS 710141330
    11VOC-Maarssen DS 389926
    12NVC DS 2106636

Programma

Uitslagen