Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 19:30 tot 21:00

Trainers

  • Jan Verburg

Teamleden

  • Esther de Bruijn
  • Mayke van der Hoeven
  • Jaleesa Blokker
  • Marije Will
  • Brenda van Bilsem
  • Larissa van der Hoeven
  • Kaylee Ruis
  • Britt Leijendekkers
  • Mirte M.M. Nieuwpoort
  • Marit Abeling
  • Laura den Hoed
  • Marijn Rijdes
  • Allysia van Leeuwen

Stand

  • Stand Dames 3e Klasse Q
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1OKV DS 21044355
    2MVC DS 110383111
    3Univé-LVV DS 110342814
    4De Valk DS 110272319
    5DVC DS 311272425
    6VSTS DS 410242122
    7Boni DS 610221823
    8Bevoc DS 211171532
    9Limes DS 810121232
    10Jupiter DS 51010933

Programma

Uitslagen