Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • Donderdag 20:30 - 22:00 uur

Trainers

  • Rob
  • Adwin
  • Jan

Teamleden

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Mixed poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Lunetten XR 41626266
    2VV Utrecht POO XR 31626266
    3Lunetten XR 316222210
    4Serve'72 XR 116191913
    5Bourgondië XR 216191913
    6De Valk XR 116181814
    7Lunetten XR 616181814
    8Snacksappeal XR 116161616
    9Fit XR 116151517
    10Lunetten XR 516151517
    11VIVES XR 316141418
    12Fit XR 216131319
    13Univé-LVV XR 116131319
    14VOC-Maarssen XR 316121220
    15VC Houten XR 2167725
    16RVN XR 1163329

Programma

  • Meer info
    2 mrt. 13:30: VIVES XR 3 - Univé-LVV XR 1
    2 mrt. 14:30: Univé-LVV XR 1 - De Valk XR 1
    2 mrt. 15:00: Fit XR 2 - Univé-LVV XR 1
    2 mrt. 16:00: Univé-LVV XR 1 - RVN XR 1
    6 apr. 9:30: Serve'72 XR 1 - Univé-LVV XR 1
    6 apr. 10:30: Univé-LVV XR 1 - VC Houten XR 2
    6 apr. 11:00: Lunetten XR 4 - Univé-LVV XR 1
    6 apr. 12:00: Univé-LVV XR 1 - Lunetten XR 3