Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • maandag in Oudewater 18:30 tot 20:00
  • donderdag in Lopik 19:15 tot 20:30

Trainers

  • Frances van den Hoogen
  • Allysia van Leeuwen

Teamleden

  • Christel Frasa
  • Ilana van Leeuwen
  • Lotte Schievink
  • Iris den Hoed
  • Lisa van Beek
  • Jette van Rossum
  • Roos van Vliet
  • Stine Lodder
  • Jonna Hoogenboom

Stand

  • Stand Meisjes B 1e Klasse D 1e helft
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VIVES MB 1824248
    2VCV MB 19242412
    3Limes MB 29191917
    4LVV /Jupiter MB 18161616
    5Servia MB 18151517
    6OKV MB 17111117
    7VTC Woerden MB 19141422
    8Taurus MB 389923

Programma

Uitslagen