Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag 20:15 - 21:45 uur
  • Donderdag 19:15 - 20:30 uur

Trainers

  • Justin

Teamleden

Stand

  • Stand Meisjes A Hoofdklasse C 1e helft
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Taurus MA 11045364
    2VIVES MA 11043346
    3AVV Keistad MA 110221924
    4Limes MA 210171527
    5VV Utrecht MA 110161429
    6Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1107735

Programma

  • Meer info
    9 mrt. 14:30: VCH MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1
    14 mrt. 19:30: VSTS MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1
    23 mrt. 14:00: Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 1
    6 apr. 13:00: VTC Woerden MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1
    13 apr. 13:00: Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VCH MA 1

Uitslagen

  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VSTS MA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 16-25, 20-25, 15-25, 26-28
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - ZVH MA 2, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 27-25, 25-10, 25-20, 25-21
  • ZVH MA 2 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 2-3
    Setstanden: 20-25, 26-24, 25-20, 13-25, 14-16
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VSTS MA 1, Uitslag: 2-3
    Setstanden: 25-19, 25-6, 20-25, 23-25, 12-15
  • VTC Woerden MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 10-25, 25-21, 12-25, 21-25
  • VIVES MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-5, 25-14, 25-11, 25-17
  • Limes MA 2 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 23-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-19
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - AVV Keistad MA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 11-25, 18-25, 16-25, 20-25
  • Taurus MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-13, 25-10, 25-23, 25-15
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VV Utrecht MA 1, Uitslag: 2-3
    Setstanden: 25-21, 25-23, 20-25, 16-25, 8-15
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - VIVES MA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 9-25, 12-25, 23-25, 14-25
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - Limes MA 2, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 23-25, 14-25, 25-16, 20-25
  • VV Utrecht MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-11, 19-25, 25-15, 25-20
  • Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1 - Taurus MA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 17-25, 12-25, 10-25, 13-25
  • AVV Keistad MA 1 - Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1, Uitslag: 3-2
    Setstanden: 25-19, 21-25, 19-25, 25-12, 15-8