Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • Donderdag 20:30 - 22:00 uur

Trainers

  • Rob
  • Adwin
  • Jan

Teamleden

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Heren poule B
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1RVN HR 21625257
    2Taurus HR 21624248
    3Lunetten HR 116222210
    4VOC-Maarssen HR 116161616
    5Vlerk HR 216151517
    6Keimax HR 216151517
    7Servia HR 116131319
    8Univé-LVV HR 116121220
    9VIVES HR 216111121
    10Serve'72 HR 1167725

Teamsponsor

Programma

  • Meer info
    9 mrt. 12:00: Univé-LVV HR 1 - Servia HR 1
    9 mrt. 13:00: Univé-LVV HR 1 - Lunetten HR 1
    9 mrt. 14:30: Taurus HR 2 - Univé-LVV HR 1
    9 mrt. 15:30: VIVES HR 2 - Univé-LVV HR 1
    20 apr. 13:30: Keimax HR 2 - Univé-LVV HR 1
    20 apr. 15:00: VOC-Maarssen HR 1 - Univé-LVV HR 1
    20 apr. 16:30: Univé-LVV HR 1 - Vlerk HR 2
    20 apr. 17:30: Univé-LVV HR 1 - Serve'72 HR 1